FZTHP5NLSSNF080

制造商
Panduit Corp
产品分类
描述
OM4 12-FIBER, HARNESS, PLENUM, M
单位
$542.74

58100 PARTS: SHIPS TODAY

总额      $542.74
We buy and resell all components & semiconductors especially shortage parts for over 15 years.
Free your excess stocks soonest or submit RFQ to get latest quotes from EGchip!
Contact us to sell your excess inventory Or to buy our stocks quickly via email: evergreen@egchip.com

温馨提示:请填写以下表格,我们将尽快与您联系。

上传您的附件(excel, word, text, pdf)
loading...
制造商 :
Panduit Corp
产品分类 :
Part Status :
Active
Series :
Part Number # FZTHP5NLSSNF080 is manufactured by Panduit Corp and distributed by EGchip. Our online stocks were excess new inventory which we bought from top and famous companies. Online Price is our recycling price for reference only. If you have surplus new stocks for this kind of parts, you can also enter into consignment transaction plan of EGchip. Contact us NOW! Being one of the leading electronics distributors, we are managing many kinds of electronic components from some of the world’s top manufacturers. To process your RFQ, please add FZTHP5NLSSNF080 with quantity into BOM and send us email. EGchip is recommended to be a global buyer & reseller for excess inventory of semiconductors & components from famous companies. Started from 2006, EGchip is now a reliable distributor of ST, TI, ADI, MICROCHIP, MICRON, XILINX, ALTERA etc...by covering various types of parts like : FPGA, MCU, SENSOR, MOSFET, Power, Memory, Analog, TVS. Meanwhile, similar with Rochester Electronics, we focus on the aftermarket of semiconductor industry and have buyback plan to purchase your surplus new electronic components which you do not need. EGChip can be your expert at solving your excess, obsolete, end-of-life and slow moving electronic component inventory. For any excess ic chips or semiconductors, you could just sell off them to EGchip. Each year, countless excess chip stocks are stacked in the warehouse, waiting for disposal, some are not properly preserved, which could be easily oxidized or damaged. At the same time, many companies are discontinued for the shortage of certain semiconductors. There are some bad and dishonest merchants renew and sell used/fake ic chips, which has caused many quality problems to the users. EGchip helps over 2500 enterprises to avoid these issues: Firstly: we only cooperate with famous and top enterprises of the world by purchasing their brand new surplus stocks with detailed packing information. These companies including Foxconn, Cisco, Intel, Seco and Siemens. Second, we have very strict quality supervision and inspection, only allow for qualified, brand new and newly sealed products into the market. Because of our strict quality control and reclaiming these new components, they get new life cycles. We are able to resell, distribute and recycle your components with higher value. Send us email if any request: Email: evergreen@egchip.com recycling@egchip.com
Datasheet :
FZTHP5NLSSNF080

相关

购买杂产品的人也买了

查看FZTHP5NLSSNF080的人也买了

相似型号: "FZTH"

型号 制造商 库存 描述
FZTHL6NLSSNM030 Panduit Corp 23,620 OM4 12-FIBER, HARNESS, LSZH, MPO
FZTHL6NLSSNM026 Panduit Corp 73,360 OM4 12-FIBER, HARNESS, LSZH, MPO
FZTHL6NLSSNM022 Panduit Corp 72,400 OM4 12-FIBER, HARNESS, LSZH, MPO
FZTHL6NLSSNM019 Panduit Corp 28,500 OM4 12-FIBER, HARNESS, LSZH, MPO
FZTHL6NLSSNM015 Panduit Corp 22,400 OM4 12-FIBER, HARNESS, LSZH, MPO
FZTHL6NLSSNM011 Panduit Corp 31,360 OM4 12-FIBER, HARNESS, LSZH, MPO
FZTHP6NLSSNF100 Panduit Corp 38,840 OM4 12-FIBER, HARNESS, PLENUM, M
FZTHP5NLSSNF100 Panduit Corp 49,600 OM4 12-FIBER, HARNESS, PLENUM, M
FZTHP6NLSSNF099 Panduit Corp 65,060 OM4 12-FIBER, HARNESS, PLENUM, M
FZTHP5NLSSNF099 Panduit Corp 19,000 OM4 12-FIBER, HARNESS, PLENUM, M
FZTHL6NLSSNM007 Panduit Corp 68,180 OM4 12-FIBER, HARNESS, LSZH, MPO
FZTHP6NLSSNF092 Panduit Corp 48,660 OM4 12-FIBER, HARNESS, PLENUM, M
FZTHP5NLSSNF092 Panduit Corp 59,180 OM4 12-FIBER, HARNESS, PLENUM, M
FZTHP6NLSSNM028 Panduit Corp 34,860 OM4 12-FIBER, HARNESS, PLENUM, M
FZTHP6NLSSNF091 Panduit Corp 76,360 OM4 12-FIBER, HARNESS, PLENUM, M

相关关键词 "FZTHP5NLSSNF080"

  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Integrated
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 RoHS
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 PDF Datasheet
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Datasheet
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Part
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Buy
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Distributor
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 PDF
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Component
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 ICs
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Download PDF
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Download datasheet
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Supply
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Supplier
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Price
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Data sheet
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Image
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Picture
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Inventory
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Stock
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Original
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Cheapest
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Excellent
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Lead free
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Specification
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Hot offers
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Break Price
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Technical Data
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Inquiry
  • FZTHP5NLSSNF080 Online order